Vacation in Bali! Indonesia most popular destination. Horayyy!!


Good Morning guyss... Today i want to tell about my story, with my girlfriend.. Ehh whatt?? No no... Not girlfriend but all of my friends in the class,, i want you know (if iam still single. Okay! And if you have a beauty friends or sister, call me. Hahaha).

Okay okay.. Lets back to the T..K..P! (oprahVanJava)

Once day im with all my friends go to bali, to vacation at Pulau Dewata. In my imagination i feelllll very happy!! Why? Because Bali have many beautiful beach in there. Like a Kuta Beach, Pandawa, Nusa Dua, and others.




#1. Okay, and the next day we all prepare, for 5 days at Bali... Hmmm that is a long day for enjoying beautiful beach, nature, and view.

#2 Day 2, is important. Because we all go to Bali. In this day, and before we goto bali, we all pray for safety in road go to Dewata Island


#3 today im until bali, and enjoy the cool air in Tanah Lot. Hmm.. Tanah lot popular with island in center of sea. And you can see sea snake here.


#4 day 4, we had go to Hotel. In hotel we can jail with my friend, many my friends do a something LOL. Like dance at bed, until dropped down to floor. And he had headache. And we all laugh very tight

#5 day 5, we all go to Kuta Beach, in there i see many turist used bikini. Hahaha... Very2 interesing for us, because we never see before and i see my friends wear bikini too.. Omg. This is very crazy, hahaha... 



#6 After we all from Kuta we go to Kudus Again, with fun and have many experience from Bali, hehehe
 

So enough of my story, about the Happy stories in Bali. Happy reading and enjoy,, I'll see you tomorrow on the day that is more exciting

by : DIAN ARIMA KURNIANSAH [A12.2016.05474-UDINUS]

0 Response to "Vacation in Bali! Indonesia most popular destination. Horayyy!! "

Post a Comment